rffm

PREFERENTE

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

GRUPO 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
AD CALA POZUELO
2 2
ROBLEDO CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD COSLADA
3 2
CD VIC√ĀLVARO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD SAN FERNANDO
1 0
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA EF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
13:30
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA
2 0
ARAVACA CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
16:00
AD TORREJ√ďN CF "B"
0 1
CD UNI√ďN VALDEBERNARDO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
17:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES "B"
0 0
EF CONCEPCI√ďN
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:00
LA MORALEJA CF
1 2
ED MORATALAZ
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:30
CU ZONA NORTE
1 1
LAS ROZAS CF "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
20:00
CF SAN AGUST√ćN DE GUADALIX
2 1
AD COLMENAR VIEJO
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD UNI√ďN VALDEBERNARDO
1 2
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF CONCEPCI√ďN
0 1
AD TORREJ√ďN CF "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD VIC√ĀLVARO
1 2
CF SAN AGUST√ćN DE GUADALIX
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO
3 0
LA MORALEJA CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
LAS ROZAS CF "B"
1 0
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:30
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA EF
2 3
CD COSLADA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:15
ED MORATALAZ
0 0
AD CALA POZUELO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:00
ROBLEDO CF
0 0
CU ZONA NORTE
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:15
ARAVACA CF
1 1
CD SAN FERNANDO
Jornada 3
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
AD CALA POZUELO
1 1
AD COLMENAR VIEJO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD SAN FERNANDO
2 2
CD COSLADA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CF SAN AGUST√ćN DE GUADALIX
2 0
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA EF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
13:00
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA
3 3
EF CONCEPCI√ďN
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
16:00
AD TORREJ√ďN CF "B"
3 0
LAS ROZAS CF "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
17:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES "B"
0 1
ROBLEDO CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
17:30
ARAVACA CF
8 1
CD UNI√ďN VALDEBERNARDO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
18:00
LA MORALEJA CF
1 4
CD VIC√ĀLVARO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
18:30
CU ZONA NORTE
1 1
ED MORATALAZ
Jornada 4
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
9:20
LAS ROZAS CF "B"
5 1
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:00
EF CONCEPCI√ďN
0 1
ARAVACA CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:00
CD VIC√ĀLVARO
3 0
AD CALA POZUELO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:15
CD UNI√ďN VALDEBERNARDO
3 5
CD SAN FERNANDO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
ED MORATALAZ
2 1
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO
1 1
CU ZONA NORTE
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA EF
0 6
LA MORALEJA CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD COSLADA
1 2
CF SAN AGUST√ćN DE GUADALIX
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
17:00
ROBLEDO CF
4 1
AD TORREJ√ďN CF "B"
Jornada 5
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:00
CD UNI√ďN VALDEBERNARDO
1 2
EF CONCEPCI√ďN
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:00
AD CALA POZUELO
1 0
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA EF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD SAN FERNANDO
0 0
CF SAN AGUST√ćN DE GUADALIX
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
13:00
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA
6 0
ROBLEDO CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:00
AD TORREJ√ďN CF "B"
1 1
ED MORATALAZ
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
17:00
ARAVACA CF
1 1
LAS ROZAS CF "B"
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
17:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES "B"
3 2
AD COLMENAR VIEJO
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
18:00
LA MORALEJA CF
1 1
CD COSLADA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
18:30
CU ZONA NORTE
1 1
CD VIC√ĀLVARO
Jornada 6
jueves, 12 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD SAN FERNANDO
2 2