rffm

1ÂȘREGIONAL

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

GRUPO 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
JUVENTUD SANSE
1 2
CD CARRANZA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF CONCEPCIÓN "B"
0 0
ATLÉTICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
1 0
CD CANILLAS "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
AD ESPERANZA
3 2
CD AVANCE
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
13:00
EMF CD COBEÑA
2 2
ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:00
CF VALDEBEBAS
3 0
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:30
AD HENARES D.IV
4 5
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
19:00
RACING CF VERACRUZ
0 2
CD SAN ROQUE EFF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CD DAGANZO
3 0
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA "B"
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
9:45
CD CANILLAS "B"
1 0
CF VALDEBEBAS
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:15
CD CARRANZA
1 0
RACING CF VERACRUZ
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CD SAN ROQUE EFF
7 1
AD ESPERANZA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:00
ATLÉTICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
3 1
EMF CD COBEÑA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:00
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA "B"
3 1
AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:15
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF
3 4
JUVENTUD SANSE
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:00
ALCOBENDAS CF
2 1
AD HENARES D.IV
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:30
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA CF
0 0
EF CONCEPCIÓN "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:00
CD AVANCE
2 2
CD DAGANZO
Jornada 3
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
JUVENTUD SANSE
1 1
ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF CONCEPCIÓN "B"
2 1
CD CANILLAS "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
EMF CD COBEÑA
1 0
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:00
AD ESPERANZA
0 2
CD CARRANZA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:45
AD HENARES D.IV
4 1
ATLÉTICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
16:00
RACING CF VERACRUZ
2 3
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
16:30
CD AVANCE
0 0
CD SAN ROQUE EFF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
17:00
CD DAGANZO
4 0
AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
19:30
CF VALDEBEBAS
2 4
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA "B"
Jornada 4
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:00
ALCOBENDAS CF
1 1
RACING CF VERACRUZ
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:15
CD CARRANZA
2 0
CD AVANCE
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
ATLÉTICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
1 2
JUVENTUD SANSE
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
3 0
CF VALDEBEBAS
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:00
CD SAN ROQUE EFF
2 2
CD DAGANZO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:00
CD CANILLAS "B"
3 0
EMF CD COBEÑA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
13:00
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA "B"
0 1
EF CONCEPCIÓN "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
14:15
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF
3 1
AD ESPERANZA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
18:30
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA CF
2 0
AD HENARES D.IV
Jornada 5
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
9:30
EF CONCEPCIÓN "B"
0 0
AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:00
CD SAN ROQUE EFF
2 1
CD CARRANZA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:00
AD ESPERANZA
1 0
ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:00
EMF CD COBEÑA
4 3
AD SPORTING HORTALEZA "B"
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
13:00
RACING CF VERACRUZ
3 1
ATLÉTICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
AD HENARES D.IV
2 4
CD CANILLAS "B"
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
18:15
CD AVANCE
1 4
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
19:00
JUVENTUD SANSE
2 0
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
19:00
CD DAGANZO
2 1
CF VALDEBEBAS
Jornada 6
domingo, 15 octubre, 2023
11:00
ALCOBENDAS CF