Logo_Segunda_RFEF

2aRFEF

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

PLAY-OFFS ASCENSO A 1aRFEF

mostrar a pantalla completa

FINALES

2aRFEF
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
19:00
MARBELLA FC
1 0
UD LOGRO√Ď√ČS
2aRFEF
domingo, 2 junio, 2024
18:00
UD LOGRO√Ď√ČS
0 1
MARBELLA FC

2aRFEF
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
19:30
ORIHUELA CF
3 1
BARAKALDO CF
2aRFEF
s√°bado, 1 junio, 2024
18:30
BARAKALDO CF
2 0
ORIHUELA CF

2aRFEF
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
19:00
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPI√Č
1 0
PONTEVEDRA CF
2aRFEF
domingo, 2 junio, 2024
18:00
PONTEVEDRA CF
1 1
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPI√Č

2aRFEF
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
19:30
ZAMORA CF
1 1
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
2aRFEF
domingo, 2 junio, 2024
17:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
0 1
ZAMORA CF

2aRFEF
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
18:00
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
2 1
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2aRFEF
domingo, 2 junio, 2024
19:00
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2 1
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA

SEMIFINALES

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
17:30
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPI√Č
2 0
CE EUROPA
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
12:00
CE EUROPA
1 3
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPI√Č

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
19:00
CLUB LLEIDA ESPORTIU
0 1
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
19:00
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2 0
CLUB LLEIDA ESPORTIU

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
11:30
RAYO CANTABRIA
2 2
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
2aRFEF
s√°bado, 18 mayo, 2024
17:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
1 0
RAYO CANTABRIA

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
12:00
CD ATL√ČTICO PASO
0 0
BARAKALDO CF
2aRFEF
s√°bado, 18 mayo, 2024
18:00
BARAKALDO CF
1 0
CD ATL√ČTICO PASO

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
12:00
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO ARAG√ďN
2 1
PONTEVEDRA CF
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
18:00
PONTEVEDRA CF
3 1
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO ARAG√ďN

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
18:00
UTEBO FC
2 2
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
18:00
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
2 0
UTEBO FC

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
12:00
GETAFE CF "B"
0 0
MARBELLA FC
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
18:00
MARBELLA FC
2 1
GETAFE CF "B"

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
19:00
ORIHUELA CF
1 0
CF BADALONA FUTUR
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
18:25
CF BADALONA FUTUR
0 0
ORIHUELA CF

2aRFEF
s√°bado, 11 mayo, 2024
18:00
CD GUIJUELO
0 0
UD LOGRO√Ď√ČS
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
18:00
UD LOGRO√Ď√ČS
1 0
CD GUIJUELO

2aRFEF
domingo, 12 mayo, 2024
18:05
UE SANT ANDREU
2 0
ZAMORA CF
2aRFEF
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
19:30
ZAMORA CF
2 0
UE SANT ANDREU

GRUPO 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
s√°bado, 2 septiembre, 2023
20:00
CD BADAJOZ
1 2
AD UNI√ďN ADARVE
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
12:00
UD MONTIJO
0 1
CD ILLESCAS
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CP CACERE√ĎO
2 0
CDA NAVALCARNERO
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CDE URSARIA
0 0
GETAFE CF "B"
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
13:00
UD SAN FERNANDO
1 1
CD MENSAJERO
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
18:00
GIMN√ĀSTICA SEGOVIANA CF
2 0
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
18:30
AD LLERENENSE
0 0
CD ATL√ČTICO PASO
domingo, 3 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
1 0
CF VILLANOVENSE
miércoles, 20 septiembre, 2023
18:30
DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA
1 2
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 2
s√°bado, 9 septiembre, 2023
18:00
CD ILLESCAS
0 3
AD LLERENENSE
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
GETAFE CF "B"
1 4
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
1 2
UD MONTIJO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
2 3
UD SAN FERNANDO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
AD UNI√ďN ADARVE
2 2
DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
13:00
CD MENSAJERO
1 1
CDE URSARIA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
13:00
CD ATL√ČTICO PASO
1 0
CD BADAJOZ
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
16:30
CDA NAVALCARNERO
2 2
GIMN√ĀSTICA SEGOVIANA CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CF VILLANOVENSE
0 0
CP CACERE√ĎO
Jornada 3
s√°bado, 16 septiembre, 2023
18:00
AD LLERENENSE
0 2
CD NUMANCIA DE SORIA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
UD MONTIJO
0 1
CDA NAVALCARNERO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CP CACERE√ĎO
0 0
GETAFE CF "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
2 0
CD MENSAJERO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CDE URSARIA
1 1
UD SAN SEBASTI√ĀN DE LOS REYES
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:00
CD ATL√ČTICO PASO
1 1
CD ILLESCAS
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:00
UD SAN FERNANDO
1 1
AD UNI√ďN ADARVE
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:00
CD BADAJOZ
1 2
DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:00
GIMN√ĀSTICA SEGOVIANA CF
3 0
CF VILLANOVENSE
Jornada 4
s√°bado, 23 septiembre, 2023
17:00
CD ILLESCAS
0 0
CD BADAJOZ
s√°bado, 23 septiembre, 2023
18:00
AD UNI√ďN ADARVE