rffm

1ªREGIONAL

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

GRUPO 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
10:00
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN "B"
1 1
DAV SANTA ANA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CELTIC CASTILLA CF
4 0
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD LUCERO LINCES "B"
0 3
CD NUEVO BOADILLA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "B"
1 2
CD GALAPAGAR "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
SAD FOMENTO ALUMNI
3 1
CD PUERTA DE MADRID
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
16:30
CERCEDA CF
1 1
AD FUNDACIÓN
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:00
AD UNIÓN ADARVE "B"
4 3
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:00
CDF TRES CANTOS "B"
3 1
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
18:00
ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS CF
1 0
CD VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:15
AD FUNDACIÓN
0 4
ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
2 1
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
4 3
CELTIC CASTILLA CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
CD VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
2 4
CDF TRES CANTOS "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
13:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "B"
1 5
DAV SANTA ANA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
16:00
CD PUERTA DE MADRID
2 4
AD UNIÓN ADARVE "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:30
CD GALAPAGAR "B"
3 2
CERCEDA CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:45
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
0 5
CD LUCERO LINCES "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CD NUEVO BOADILLA
1 0
SAD FOMENTO ALUMNI
Jornada 3
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
10:00
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN "B"
0 0
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CELTIC CASTILLA CF
1 1
CD PUERTA DE MADRID
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD LUCERO LINCES "B"
3 6
CD VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:15
AD FUNDACIÓN
2 0
CD GALAPAGAR "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "B"
1 2
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
14:45
SAD FOMENTO ALUMNI
6 1
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
16:30
CERCEDA CF
2 5
DAV SANTA ANA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
17:00
AD UNIÓN ADARVE "B"
4 2
CD NUEVO BOADILLA
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
17:00
ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS CF
2 0
CDF TRES CANTOS "B"
Jornada 4
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
DAV SANTA ANA
0 0
AD FUNDACIÓN
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
1 1
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
1 1
SAD FOMENTO ALUMNI
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:00
CDF TRES CANTOS "B"
0 0
CD LUCERO LINCES "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
13:00
CD NUEVO BOADILLA
0 0
CELTIC CASTILLA CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
16:30
CD GALAPAGAR "B"
0 1
ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
18:00
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
0 1
CERCEDA CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
19:00
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
0 1
AD UNIÓN ADARVE "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
20:00
CD PUERTA DE MADRID
2 2
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN "B"
Jornada 5
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
10:00
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN "B"
0 1
CD NUEVO BOADILLA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:00
CELTIC CASTILLA CF
3 0
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:15
AD FUNDACIÓN
0 4
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "B"
1 1
CD PUERTA DE MADRID
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:00
SAD FOMENTO ALUMNI
1 1
CDF TRES CANTOS "B"
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
CD GALAPAGAR "B"
2 1
DAV SANTA ANA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
CERCEDA CF
4 3
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
AD UNIÓN ADARVE "B"
1 0
CD VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
18:00
ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS CF
1 1