rffm

PREFERENTE

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

GRUPO 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
0 0
SAD VILLAVERDE – SAN ANDRÉS
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD LOS YÉBENES – SAN BRUNO
1 3
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
ED MORATALAZ "B"
1 1
EMF ALUCHE
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:15
MÓSTOLES CF
2 3
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:30
ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
0 4
CD EL ÁLAMO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
16:00
RACING MADRID FC
3 1
AD ARGANDA CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
17:00
CD MÓSTOLES URJC "B"
0 1
RCD CARABANCHEL
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
17:15
CDE MADRID 2021 – FUENLABRADA PROMESAS
1 2
CP PARLA ESCUELA – FAIR PLAY
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CD CAMPAMENTO
4 2
EF CD FORTUNA
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF CD FORTUNA
1 0
ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
1 1
CD CAMPAMENTO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
RCD CARABANCHEL
1 1
RACING MADRID FC
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
SAD VILLAVERDE – SAN ANDRÉS
1 0
MÓSTOLES CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CP PARLA ESCUELA – FAIR PLAY
2 2
CD SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD EL ÁLAMO
2 0
CDE MADRID 2021 – FUENLABRADA PROMESAS
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:00
AD ARGANDA CF
4 3
ED MORATALAZ "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
12:30
EMF ALUCHE
0 1
CD LOS YÉBENES – SAN BRUNO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
18:00
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
3 2
CD MÓSTOLES URJC "B"
Jornada 3
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
10:00
ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
1 5
CDE MADRID 2021 – FUENLABRADA PROMESAS
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF CD FORTUNA
1 4
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
1 3
CD EL ÁLAMO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD LOS YÉBENES – SAN BRUNO
3 1
AD ARGANDA CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
ED MORATALAZ "B"
0 4
RCD CARABANCHEL
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:15
MÓSTOLES CF
1 1
CP PARLA ESCUELA – FAIR PLAY
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
16:30
RACING MADRID FC
0 0
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
19:00
CD CAMPAMENTO
1 0
EMF ALUCHE
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
19:30
CD MÓSTOLES URJC "B"
0 0
SAD VILLAVERDE – SAN ANDRÉS
Jornada 4
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
3 2
ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
RCD CARABANCHEL
2 1
CD LOS YÉBENES – SAN BRUNO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
SAD VILLAVERDE – SAN ANDRÉS
0 0
RACING MADRID FC
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CP PARLA ESCUELA – FAIR PLAY
2 2
CD MÓSTOLES URJC "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD EL ÁLAMO
1 3
MÓSTOLES CF
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:00
AD ARGANDA CF
2 1
CD CAMPAMENTO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:00
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
1 2
ED MORATALAZ "B"
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
12:30
EMF ALUCHE
2 0
EF CD FORTUNA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
17:00
CDE MADRID 2021 – FUENLABRADA PROMESAS
1 0
CD SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
Jornada 5
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
2 0
EMF ALUCHE
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
EF CD FORTUNA
0 0
AD ARGANDA CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD LOS YÉBENES – SAN BRUNO
1 2
AD VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:15
MÓSTOLES CF
2 2
CDE MADRID 2021 – FUENLABRADA PROMESAS
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:30
ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
2 2
CD SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
RACING MADRID FC
2 3
CP PARLA ESCUELA – FAIR PLAY
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
18:00
ED MORATALAZ "B"
0 1
SAD VILLAVERDE – SAN ANDRÉS
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
19:00
CD CAMPAMENTO
0 2
RCD CARABANCHEL
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
19:30
CD MÓSTOLES URJC "B"
1 4
CD EL ÁLAMO
Jornada 6
jueves, 12 octubre, 2023
11:30
RCD CARABANCHEL