rffm

1ªREGIONAL

cropped-logo-bueno-2.png

GRUPO 3

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Jornada 1
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
10:00
CDE CIUDAD DE PINTO
3 0
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF VALDEMORO
3 3
CD CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:15
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
4 0
CD GRIÑÓN "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD VILLAVERDE BAJO
2 2
CD DOSA
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD TAJAMAR
2 0
CP SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
5 1
FEPE GETAFE III
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:30
RIVAS FC
2 5
PERISO CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
11:45
CD MEJOREÑO
1 1
EF RIVAS VACIAMADRID
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
12:00
EF ARGANDA
1 1
CF INTER VALDEMORO
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CP SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
2 3
AD VILLAVERDE BAJO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
1 1
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:00
CD CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
3 4
RIVAS FC
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:15
FEPE GETAFE III
1 1
CD TAJAMAR
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:15
PERISO CF
1 2
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD DOSA
0 1
EF VALDEMORO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD GRIÑÓN "B"
3 1
EF ARGANDA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:00
EF RIVAS VACIAMADRID
0 2
CDE CIUDAD DE PINTO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
17:00
CF INTER VALDEMORO
4 0
CD MEJOREÑO
Jornada 3
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:00
EF VALDEMORO
1 3
RIVAS FC
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:15
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
6 2
CD CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:20
CD TAJAMAR
0 1
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
CD DOSA
2 0
CP SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:30
AD VILLAVERDE BAJO
3 2
FEPE GETAFE III
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
11:45
CD MEJOREÑO
1 5
CD GRIÑÓN "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:00
EF ARGANDA
1 3
PERISO CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
12:30
CDE CIUDAD DE PINTO
1 2
CF INTER VALDEMORO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
18:00
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
0 1
EF RIVAS VACIAMADRID
Jornada 4
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:00
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
0 2
AD VILLAVERDE BAJO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:15
FEPE GETAFE III
2 2
CD DOSA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:15
PERISO CF
4 0
CD MEJOREÑO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD GRIÑÓN "B"
0 3
CDE CIUDAD DE PINTO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
1 1
EF ARGANDA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
11:30
RIVAS FC
2 2
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
13:00
EF RIVAS VACIAMADRID
0 1
CD TAJAMAR
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
13:30
CP SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
0 0
EF VALDEMORO
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
17:00
CF INTER VALDEMORO
1 2
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
Jornada 5
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
10:00
CDE CIUDAD DE PINTO
1 0
PERISO CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:15
CP SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR
3 1
FEPE GETAFE III
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD DOSA
1 2
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
AD VILLAVERDE BAJO
2 0
EF RIVAS VACIAMADRID
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
CD TAJAMAR
1 3
CF INTER VALDEMORO
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:30
EF ARGANDA
1 1
RIVAS FC
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
11:45
CD MEJOREÑO
1 2
CD CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
12:00
EF VALDEMORO
1 2
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
domingo, 8 octubre, 2023
16:30
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
2 0
CD GRIÑÓN "B"
Jornada 6
domingo, 15 octubre, 2023
10:30
EF CIUDAD DE GETAFE
0 3