MERCADO DE FICHAJES

Logo_Segunda_RFEF

2aRFEF

logo-bueno

CD ILLESCAS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
DIEGO CARO (ENT) CÓRDOBA B
JORGE BORONA (EXT)
PABLO NOZAL (ENT)
CHEKI (MC) DEPOR GUADA
DANI MORE (EXT)
VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ
JORGE GARCÍA (DFC) UNIÓN ATLÉTICO
IVÁN SIMÓN (LI)
JORGE CORTÁZAR
ANÍBAL PADRÓN (LD) ARUCAS CF
ADRI CHAVES (MC)
EDU VIAÑA
*SERGIO SOUSA (LD) CUC VILLALBA
MARCOS MARTÍN (MC)
CRISTIAN COLLAZO
CÉSAR GÓMEZ (DC) CDA NAVALCARNERO
YURII POPOVYCH (PT)
JAVI FERIA
CARLOS QUINTANA (DFC) CD GUIJUELO
-
DAVID RANERA
JAN REIXACH (MC) CÓRDOBA CF B
-
-
RAÚL PESCA (EXT) UNIÓN ADARVE
-
-
GERMÁN FERNÁNDEZ (PT) RACING RIOJA
-
-
FER ROMERO (DFC) AD ALCORCÓN B
-
-
JAVI GÓMEZ (EXT) CD IZARRA
-
-
ÁLEX REVUELTA (DFC) SE PENYA INDEPENDENT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLUB DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
PERE MARTÍ (ENT)
JAVI ABLANQUE (DFC)
GONZALO ÓNEGA (ENT)
AMADOR ZARCO (PT) YECLANO
DANI GALLARDO (LD)
IVÁN MORENO
MIGUEL CERA (LD) CD CALAHORRA
DARÍO GARCÍA (MC)
JESÚS CRUZ
PABLO ROJO (MC) CDE URSARIA
-
ÁLVARO SANTIAGO
PABLO SANZ (PT) UD FUENTE DE CANTOS
-
VITOLO
ERIC IGLESIAS (DC) UTEBO FC
-
SERGIO MARCOS
JESÚS PALOMEQUE (DFC) MARINO
-
GERARD
MANU RAMÍREZ (MP) SD COMPOSTELA
-
STEVENS BARRETO
JULIO MARTÍNEZ (LI) REAL UNIÓN
-
FRAN SANTANO
UNAX ÁLVAREZ (EXT) CD TOLEDO
-
CHEKI
TOÑO CALVO (MC) PONTEVEDRA CF
-
RICHI SOUZA
NESKES (MP) CD TERUEL
-
DIEGO MORCILLO
DAVID AMIGO (DC) CÁDIZ MIRANDILLA
-
JUANCA PINEDA
JORGE CASADO (DFC) RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
IVÁN DEL OLMO
-
-
SERGI SEGURA
-
-
ÁLEX HERRERO
-
-
ADRIÁ ARJONA
-
-
-

CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
JAVI VÁZQUEZ (ENT) UP LANGREO
-
LUIS AYLLÓN (ENT)
JAIME PAREDES (LI) SD LOGROÑÉS
-
DANI RAMOS
ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ (DC) U. ADARVE
-
CARLOS DORADO
ISAIAH NAVARRO (MC) BADALONA FUTUR
-
JAVI FONTÁN
RUBÉN SOLANO (DC) ÁGUILAS FC
-
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI
LUIS SÁNCHEZ (MC) UP LANGREO
-
-
JOEL JIMÉNEZ (PT) UTEBO FC
-
-
MANOLO MOLINA (LI) LINARES DEP.
-
-
JUANMA PARAPAR (EXT) SD COMPOSTELA
-
-
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ (DFC) CDE URSARIA
-
-
RIKI MANGANA (LD) OURENSE CF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

UB CONQUENSE

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
HÉCTOR FERNÁNDEZ (LI) LORCA DEPORTIVA
ROBERTO GUTIÉRREZ (ENT)
FRAN OLLER
JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ (DC) AT. SAGUNTINO
RAÚL BERNABÉU (PT)
FRAN PERUJO
LUIS CASTILLO (MC) UNIÓN ATLÉTICO
JAIRO CÁRCABA (DC)
JAVI HERANZ
JOAN MONTERDE (EXT) CF LA NUCÍA
YUYA YOSHIMURA (MP)
JOSÉ VEGA
-
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ (DC)
MARCO RECUENCO
-
ADRIÁ PARERA (DFC)
CÉSAR SUSMEL
-
HÉCTOR RUBIO (MC)
IVÁN RUBIO
-
ÁLVARO HORMIGA (PT)
COBA DA COSTA
-
PABLO OLIVARES (MC)
LUCA LOHR
-
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ (LI)
-
-
JESÚS SERRANO (EXT)
-
-
MARCOS RECUENCO (DFC)
-
-
ETXEBE PAMIES (LD)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Logo_Tercera_RFEF

3aRFEF GRUPO 18

logo-bueno

CD TOLEDO

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ALFREDO SANTA ELENA (ENT) SAN FERNANDO CD
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ (DFC)
RUBÉN GALA (ENT)
KOFI ATTA (EXT) CS PUERTOLLANO
ARTURO KUPEN (DFC)
GABRI SALAZAR
FRAN REGUERA (MC) MAJADAHONDA
ÁNGEL AUÑÓN (EXT)
CARLOS MORENO
STEVENS BARRETO (LD) DEPOR GUADA
PIOCHI (MC)
MARTÍN PÉREZ
ÓSCAR GÓMEZ (DC) CE L'HOSPITALET
DAVID LUNA (LI)
MARCOS GONZÁLEZ
ÁLVARO DÍAZ (EXT) CD TARANCÓN
RODRI MARTÍNEZ (MC)
RAMÓN BLÁZQUEZ
JUAN MAZZOCCHI (DC) CD VILLACAÑAS
YELCO RAMOS (PT)
LUIS PETEIRO
-
PEPE DELGADO (MC)
ABRAHAM ARCOS
-
-
UNAX ÁLVAREZ
-
-
THEO GARCÍA
-
-
PABLO HUÉLAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ÍKER LIAÑO (MC) AD ALCORCÓN B
CARLOS MENA (PT)
EDUARD CALIN
DIEGO PEÑALVO (LD) CD MARCHAMALO
JOSÉ RAMÓN (EXT)
MITCHEL VAN ROOIJEN
ALBERTO CUÉLLAR (EXT) RAYO VALL. B
RODRIGO GUI (LI)
PASCU
-
PABLO KAWECKI (MC)
-
-
MILAN HILDERINK (DFC)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD QUINTANAR DEL REY

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
PEDRO BOLAÑOS (ENT) LINARES
NACHO HUERTAS (EXT)
ADRIÁN FERRANDIS (ENT)
LEO MENDES (PT) VILLARROBLEDO
FER NAVARRO (DFC)
CARLOS VALDUEZA
RICARDO CAÑADA (DFC) UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
AITOR ÁLVAREZ (MC)
JOSÉ MANUEL URBINA
ÍKER CHECA (PT) CAP CIUDAD DE MURCIA
-
PRINCE BAHIYA
ÁLVARO GIL (LI) CD CAZALEGAS
-
YOUNES SAIFI
ADRIÁN JESÚS (LI) AT. ALBACETE
-
JAVI LLARIO
VALENTÍN GARCÍA (DFC) ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
-
MIGUEL MORENO
IVÁN ACOSTA (MP) UD TORRE DEL MAR
-
CARLOS HUERTAS
ALBERTO MEDINA (MC) ATLÉTICO ALBACETE
-
ÁLEX MALÓN
IÑAKI PARDO (DFC) ATLÉTICO PULPILEÑO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD CAZALEGAS - EBORA FORMACIÓN

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
KUKI (ENT)
ALBERTO ALONSO (MC)
RUBÉN PULIDO (ENT)
JAVI GONZÁLEZ (MC) BRYANT BULLDOGS
GUSTAVO BERRACO (MC)
RUBÉN GÓMEZ
PERDI (LD) CD IZARRA
IVÁN SÁNCHEZ (DFC)
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ
ADIL AZARKAN (DC) AD CEUTA B
ERNESTO MACHUCA (PT)
DAVID BARRIENTOS
DAVID RANERA (DFC) CD ILLESCAS
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ (MP)
DIEGO PRADO
ÁLEX CERRI (MC) CD TORRIJOS
VÍCTOR MENESES (MC)
ÁLVARO GIL
VICENTE GONZÁLEZ (EXT) CD TORRIJOS
ÁLEX MARTÍN (EXT)
DAVID MIGALLÓN
ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ (MP) EF CD FORTUNA
JORGE SOTO (PT)
DANI CRESPO
GALEGO (MP) LA SOLANA
MIGUEL BERSIERES (DFC)
RAÚL GODOY
MORENO (DFC) LA SOLANA
-
BORJA LLARENA
AGUS FUENTE (LI) MORALO CP
-
AARÓN ALARCÓN
JESÚS CARRILLO (DC) VILLARRUBIA CF
-
ALFREDO RAMOS
CARLOS TESORO - CAZALEGAS JUV.
-
-
MULA
-
-
MOLINELLO - CAZALEGAS JUV.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

UD YUGO SOCUÉLLAMOS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
CARLOS GARCÍA (LD) VILLARRUBIA CF
JACINTO TRILLO (ENT)
JUANAN CRUZ
ADRI LÓPEZ (PT) AD SAN CLEMENTE
ÁNGEL BERNABÉ (PT)
ÁLEX BRIEGA
ADRI DÍAZ (MC) CP VILLARROBLEDO
JOSÉ MANUEL LARA (MC)
MOIS TOURAY
SERGIO PÉREZ (LI) TORREDONJIMENO
KEVIN ROSILLO (EXT)
LUIS DEL RAMO
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (DFC) AD CEUTA B
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ (MP)
KIKE NAVARRO
ÁLEX BRAVO (MC) UD MONTIJO
MIGUEL SERRANO (MC)
DANI CHATO
ADRI DÍAZ (EXT) CD LEALTAD
PABLO SILES (EXT)
MIGUEL GARCÍA
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ (EXT) AD MÉRIDA B
JOSHUA ANABA (DFC)
IVÁN HUJO
FULI (MP) SIETEVILLAS FC
SAMUEL TETTEH (MC)
ÁLVARO MONROY
DIEGO PANTOJA (DC) ATLÉTICO BEMBIBRE
-
JOSÉ ARMENTA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD VILLACAÑAS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
CARLOS CAPELO (DC) CD TARANCÓN
FERNANDO LOMINCHAR (ENT)
CURRO
ANDRÉS CALVO (DFC) ATLÉTICO ASTORGA
PANOCHA (MC)
MATÍAS ZUBOWICZ
DIEGO CABAÑAS (EXT) CD MARCHAMALO
MANU LUCAS (PT)
LUCAS FERNÁNDEZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ (LI)
TOMÁS CRUZ (MC)
BRUNO RODRÍGUEZ
IÑAKI QUEREDA (LI) UNIÓN MOLINENSE
GONZALO SAIZ (MP)
DIEGO CABEZOLA
TETE VACAS (DC) LA SOLANA
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ (MC)
JUANLU LUNA
ÓSCAR GUIJARRO (MC) ATL. TOMELLOSO
ÁNGEL PÉREZ (PT)
JAVI JIMÉNEZ
JUAN MOLINA (EXT) CD POZOBLANCO
MAMADOU BAH (LD)
JAIME MÁRQUEZ
-
JAVI COLASTRA (EXT)
AITOR RUBIO
-
-
JUAN MAZZOCCHI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO CF

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ (PT) UD TORRE DEL MAR
RAFA GUERRERO (ENT)
ADRI REAL
MARCO RECUENCO (EXT)
IVÁN LIMÓN (DC)
DIEGO CANTY
MALANO (DC) ATL. MANCHA REAL
JUANFRI (MC)
MARIO NIETO
JUANDA MUTIS (DFC) AT. TOMELLOSO
PEDRO PATA (EXT)
JOSUÉ CASTRO
MARCO ANTONIO GARCÍA (MC) AT. TOMELLOSO
GIULIANO BARONE (LD)
RICARDO CABALLERO
ÁLEX MUÑOZ (LI) AD MONZÓN
VALDIVIA (EXT)
KOFI ATTA
ABRAHAM ARCOS (EXT) CD TOLEDO
ELIÁN GUILLÉN (DFC)
-
JAVI GARCÍA (PT) CD TOLEDO JUV.
JAVI SAHUQUILLO (DFC)
-
DANI SALES (MC) IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
SILVIO PENA (MC)
-
-
MARIO MAÑAS (MC)
-
-
GUSTAVO PIMENTEL (EXT)
-
-
ADRI SÁEZ (MP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

ATLÉTICO ALBACETE

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
-
-
ADRIÁN JESÚS
-
-
VALENTÍN GARCÍA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD TARANCÓN

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ALI RADJEL (EXT) CF LA SOLANA
JORGE CAÑETE (ENT)
VÍCTOR PACHECO
CISSÉ YOUSSOUF (MC) CD TORRIJOS
CRISTIAN BELTRÁN (MC)
NAIM MADKOURI
MIGUEL MORENO (DC) QUINTANAR DEL REY
ÁNGEL MORENO (DFC)
CARLOS CAPELO
IVÁN SIMA (MC) CD MÓSTOLES
ALEJANDRO VALVERDE (DC)
JAVI BATISTA
WILLY GASCÓN (PT) CF POZUELO
PABLO SCHMITT (DFC)
ÁLVARO DÍAZ
KIKO POMARES (DFC) CD MARCHAMALO
SEBAS FRANCO (MC)
-
YERAY MOLINA (LD) CP EL EJIDO
RICARDO FERREIRA (LI)
-
-
SERGIO PÉREZ (PT)
-
-
NICO CHIROLA (EXT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD HURACÁN DE BALAZOTE

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
-
AUGUSTO TERUEL (ENT)
ADAMA KEITA
-
PABLO GARCÍA (DFC)
-
-
JOSÉ MIGUEL PERONA (DFC)
-
-
JUANMA (PT)
-
-
CHAN (DFC)
-
-
ANTONIO RANGEL (DFC)
-
-
TOMY ROMERO (PT)
-
-
ANTONIO AYALA (MC)
-
-
ÁLVARO COLLADO (MP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

FORMAC VILLARRUBIA CF

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ÁLEX JIMÉNEZ (DFC) CF LA SOLANA
DARÍO MARTÍN (ENT)
CARLOS GARCÍA
DANI JÓDAR (DFC) LA SOLANA
JUAN PLIEGO (DC)
CÉSAR LLERA
ÁLVARO PÉREZ (EXT) CD CASTUERA
ÁLEX PÉREZ (LI)
ZAKARIA
PABLO MURILLO (DFC) CD TORRIJOS
CHRISTIAN LÓPEZ (MC)
DANI MARÍN
DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ (PT) JÚPITER LEONÉS
ÁLEX DÍEZ (DFC)
JAIME HOYUELA
RAÚL GODOY (MP) CD CAZALEGAS
GUILLE CABALLERO (LD)
JONY ORTIZ
RICHAR MARTINHO (LD) CD POZOBLANCO
MIGUEL CABALLERO (EXT)
JOEL ARIMANY
PABLO HUÉLAMO (PT) CD TOLEDO
-
RAFA GARCÍA
-
-
ZEUS MARTÍN
-
-
IVÁN GARCÍA
-
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARRETÓN
-
-
JAVI BERNAL
-
-
JESÚS CARRILLO
-
-
SAMU DIARRÁ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

DON OCTAVIO CP VILLARROBLEDO

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
CARMELO MERENCIANO (EXT) CD CIEZA
SERGIO ARACIL (ENT)
MANU HITA
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ (PT) PALENCIA CF
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ (LI)
LEO MENDES
ÍKER NOVA (LI) ATL. TOMELLOSO
CARRASCO (MC)
ADRIÁN DÍAZ
DANI RIVAS (MC) CIUDAD MURCIA
KEVIN SÁNCHEZ (EXT)
-
RODRI (PT) ATLÉTICO ALBACETE JUV.
LEOMAR PINTO (EXT)
-
-
FRAN MINAYA (EXT)
-
-
PEPE GARCÍA (MC)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD AZUQUECA

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
-
-
MARIO OTERO (ENT)
-
-
ABEL MOLINERO
-
-
FANÉ
-
-
ALBERTO MORAGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD MARCHAMALO

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
EMILIO LÓPEZ (ENT)
ÓSCAR CABO (EXT)
AITOR GÓMEZ (ENT)
ABDE FANÉ (LI) CD AZUQUECA
CARLOS BALLES (DFC)
CARLOS NAVARRO
ALBERTO MORAGA (DFC) CD AZUQUECA
FER ACUÑA (DFC)
PABLO PORTAS
JOSÉ CARLOS ASENJO (PT) AD VILLAVICIOSA
DANIYO FERNÁNDEZ (EXT)
CÉSAR ESCRIBÁ
AARÓN ALARCÓN (PT) CD CAZALEGAS
-
MANI HERNÁNDEZ
ABEL MOLINERO (EXT) CD AZUQUECA
-
KIKO POMARES
IVÁN FARIÑAS (LD) CF POZUELO
-
ÁLEX GONZÁLEZ
RUBÉN GARCÍA (MC) AD TORREJÓN
-
PABLO MUÑOZ
AITOR RUBIO (EXT) CD VILLACAÑAS
-
JUANPE
ROBER BARRI (MC) AD PARLA
-
BRUNO JARABO
-
-
OLI
-
-
LUKA
-
-
PABLILLO RIVERO
-
-
PEÑALVO
-
-
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ
-
-
JONATAN ABUIN
-
-
-
-
-
-

MANZANARES CF

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
PABLO MARTÍN-GAITERO (DFC) UD CARRIÓN
JULIÁN ALCOLEA (ENT)
-
-
ANTONIO ESPINOSA (DC)
-
-
FRAN UCENDO (PT)
-
-
CARLOS GARCÍA (DFC)
-
-
JAVI SANTOS (LI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

EMF CD NOBLEJAS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
DANI ARRIBAS (EXT)
NEFTALI PINAZO (ENT)
JUANKI
RODRIGO CÁCERES (DFC)
SERGIO NIETO (EXT)
JESÚS PINAZO
DANI CRESPO (MP) CD CAZALEGAS
CARLOS DOMENECH (EXT)
LUIS PRADOS
ÁLEX OLLERO (MC) ROBLEDO CF
JAVI TORRECILLA (PT)
VÍCTOR ARQUERO
JAVI TORRES (PT) CF TALAVERA B
MARIO ÁLVAREZ (MC)
ADRIÁN INFANTES
-
ABRAHAM SANTIAGO (MC)
ABRAHAM SÁNCHEZ
-
FERNANDO MATALLANOS (DFC)
-
-
JUANLU CHICA (EXT)
-
-
SERGIO BAZAGA (MC)
-
-
CHRISTIAN ZIELINSKI (LD)
-
-
ADRIÁN OLIVAR (MC)
-
-
RAÚL GARCÍA ALCALÁ (DC)
-
-
MIGUEL CHAVES (MC)
-
-
MANUEL MARTÍN (MC)
-
-
CARLOS GÓMEZ (DC)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD PEDROÑERAS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
ÁLEX PORTO (LI) RAYO ALCOBENDAS JUV.
MIGUELI (ENT)
RUBÉN ROMERA
ISMA CHECA (MP) AD SAN CLEMENTE
AHMED BABA (PT)
FERNAN NAVARRO
-
ÁNGEL GARCÍA (EXT)
JOSÉ MANUEL ALCAÑIZ
-
JORGE GARCÍA (MC)
MATI SPOLJARIC
-
CHUMI (EXT)
HERNÁN LÓPEZ
-
CHIN (MP)
-
-
ÁLEX GARCÍA (DFC)
-
-
BORJA ARELLANO (DC)
-
-
MAURO (DC)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CD VALDEPEÑAS

ALTAS RENOVACIONES BAJAS
JOSÉ LUIS FUENTES (ENT)
JESÚS DE LA HOZ (LI)
RUBÉN CHAMERO (ENT)
ADRIÁN CASTILLO (MC) CF TRUJILLO
DAVID FETER (EXT)
OBINNA MARTIN
KOKE GONZÁLEZ (EXT) BURGOS PROMESAS
RUBÉN PATÓN (DFC)
BRAIAN SILVESTRE
-
MATÍAS BARRIOS (DFC)
WALTER CÁCERES
-
-
JULI ÁLVAREZ
-
-
KUNDAI
-
-
ROMARIO
-
-
ÁLVARO LUNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scroll al inicio
P