3aRFEF

mostrar a pantalla completa
PLAY-OFFS ASCENSO A 2ªRFEF
SEMIFINAL TERRITORIAL
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
- 12:00
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
0 0
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
domingo, 26 mayo, 2024
- 12:00
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
1 3
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
domingo, 19 mayo, 2024
- 12:00
LAS ROZAS CF
1 1
CD LEGANÉS "B"
sábado, 25 mayo, 2024
- 17:00
CD LEGANÉS "B"
4 1
LAS ROZAS CF
FINAL TERRITORIAL
domingo, 2 junio, 2024
- 12:00
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1 1
CD LEGANÉS "B"
domingo, 9 junio, 2024
- 0:00
CD LEGANÉS "B"
0 1
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
FINAL NACIONAL
domingo, 16 junio, 2024
- 12:30
CE L'HOSPITALET
1 1
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
domingo, 23 junio, 2024
- 12:00
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
3 1
CE L'HOSPITALET
LIGA REGULAR
TOTAL
LOCAL
VISITANTE
#
Equipo
PUNTOS
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
1
76
34
23
7
4
62
18
44
2
63
34
17
12
5
57
33
24
3
58
34
16
10
8
47
33
14
4
LAS ROZAS CF
G E G E G
50
34
13
11
10
51
39
12
5
50
34
14
8
12
48
48
0
6
RSD ALCALÁ
P G E P G
48
34
13
9
12
52
47
5
7
48
34
14
6
14
45
48
-3
8
45
34
11
12
11
36
33
3
9
44
34
9
17
8
40
38
2
10
CD GALAPAGAR
P E E P P
41
34
10
11
13
44
55
-11
11
40
34
10
10
14
39
47
-8
12
40
34
8
16
10
33
40
-7
13
CD CANILLAS
P E P G P
40
34
10
10
14
35
46
-11
14
CUC VILLALBA
G E G E G
39
34
10
9
15
42
46
-4
15
39
34
11
6
17
43
57
-14
16
AD PARLA
P E E P P
38
34
9
11
14
37
47
-10
17
35
34
8
11
15
27
39
-12
18
CF POZUELO
G E P E E
29
34
5
14
15
28
52
-24
ASCENSO A 2aRFEF
PLAY-OFF ASCENSO A 2aRFEF
DESCENSO A PREFERENTE
mostrar a pantalla completa
REAL MADRID CF "C"
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
CD LEGANÉS "B"
LAS ROZAS CF
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
RSD ALCALÁ
CDF TRES CANTOS
AD ALCORCÓN "B"
AD TORREJÓN CF
CD GALAPAGAR
CD PARACUELLOS MX
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
CD CANILLAS
CUC VILLALBA
RAYO VALLECANO "B"
AD PARLA
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
CF POZUELO
1 REAL MADRID CF "C" 2–0 1–0 6–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 2–1 3–0 5–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 3–0 1–0
2 CD MÓSTOLES URJC 0–0 0–3 0–0 2–0 3–2 3–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 2–2 2–0 4–0
3 CD LEGANÉS "B" 2–2 0–1 3–0 2–2 1–0 3–1 1–0 3–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–0 0–1
4 LAS ROZAS CF 0–1 3–1 5–0 1–0 4–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–1 2–1 1–1 5–1 2–0 3–0 3–1 0–1 3–1
5 CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ 1–2 1–4 0–1 3–3 1–3 6–0 4–2 1–1 3–1 1–0 1–0 3–2 0–3 3–2 0–1 1–1 1–1
6 RSD ALCALÁ 1–2 1–2 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–2 2–1 3–3 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 1–3 5–1 1–1 4–1
7 CDF TRES CANTOS 1–2 0–0 2–0 1–1 2–3 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–3 0–3 5–2 0–0 3–0
8 AD ALCORCÓN "B" 1–1 2–2 0–0 1–0 3–0 0–1 0–2 1–1 0–2 3–0 1–1 0–2 0–1 3–1 2–1 1–3 2–0
9 AD TORREJÓN CF 0–0 0–0 0–1 2–0 1–2 2–0 1–3 0–0 0–2 1–3 2–0 2–0 0–0 2–2 1–0 1–1 0–0
10 CD GALAPAGAR 1–0 3–3 0–0 1–1 0–1 3–3 3–2 2–4 2–5 1–2 0–2 2–2 2–2 2–2 4–2 1–2 2–2
11 CD PARACUELLOS MX 1–4 1–3 1–1 0–2 0–1 0–3 0–2 0–2 2–2 3–1 0–0 2–1 2–2 1–1 2–3 0–1 0–0
12 CF TRIVAL VALDERAS 1–2 2–1 0–3 0–0 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 2–1 1–0 3–0 1–1 2–0 1–1
13 CD CANILLAS 0–0 1–2 1–2 1–1 1–0 2–2 1–4 1–1 0–0 3–0 1–3 1–1 2–0 1–0 0–2 2–0 0–0
14 CUC VILLALBA 2–1 1–2 1–4 0–3 2–3 1–2 2–0 0–0 2–2 1–2 1–4 1–1 0–1 3–0 0–3 1–1 3–1
15 RAYO VALLECANO "B" 1–4 0–4 0–1 3–1 0–2 2–2 2–0 0–0 1–3 4–1 1–3 3–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–4 3–0
16 AD PARLA 1–0 1–2 1–3 1–1 0–0 0–1 0–2 1–1 2–3 0–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–0 1–1
17 FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO 0–0 0–3 2–0 2–1 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 0–1 1–1 2–0 0–1 0–4 0–1 0–2 2–2
18 CF POZUELO 0–2 2–3 2–2 2–2 1–2 1–0 2–0 1–2 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–2 1–0 0–3 0–0 1–0
Jornada 1
sábado, 9 septiembre, 2023
- 16:00
RAYO VALLECANO "B"
1 1
AD PARLA
sábado, 9 septiembre, 2023
- 19:00
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1 1
CF POZUELO
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CD CANILLAS
1 4
CDF TRES CANTOS
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
2 1
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CUC VILLALBA
0 0
AD ALCORCÓN "B"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
1 1
CD PARACUELLOS MX
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
LAS ROZAS CF
0 1
REAL MADRID CF "C"
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 16:30
CD GALAPAGAR
2 5
AD TORREJÓN CF
domingo, 10 septiembre, 2023
- 18:00
CD LEGANÉS "B"
1 0
RSD ALCALÁ
Jornada 2
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 11:00
RSD ALCALÁ
0 2
CD GALAPAGAR
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
AD TORREJÓN CF
0 0
CUC VILLALBA
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
AD PARLA
1 3
CD LEGANÉS "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
CDF TRES CANTOS
0 3
RAYO VALLECANO "B"
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
CF POZUELO
1 0
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
2 0
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
REAL MADRID CF "C"
3 0
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 16:00
AD ALCORCÓN "B"
1 0
LAS ROZAS CF
domingo, 17 septiembre, 2023
- 17:00
CD PARACUELLOS MX
2 1
CD CANILLAS
Jornada 3
sábado, 23 septiembre, 2023
- 18:00
CD COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1 2
REAL MADRID CF "C"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 11:00
RAYO VALLECANO "B"
0 1
CD LEGANÉS "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CD CANILLAS
0 0
CF POZUELO
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
0 3
CD MÓSTOLES URJC
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
1 0
AD ALCORCÓN "B"
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 11:30
CUC VILLALBA
1 2
RSD ALCALÁ
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
CDF TRES CANTOS
1 1
CD PARACUELLOS MX
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 12:00
LAS ROZAS CF
1 0
AD TORREJÓN CF
domingo, 24 septiembre, 2023
- 16:30
CD GALAPAGAR
4 2
AD PARLA
Jornada 4
sábado, 30 septiembre, 2023
- 17:00
CD LEGANÉS "B"
0 0
CD GALAPAGAR
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
- 11:30
AD TORREJÓN CF
2 0
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
- 11:30
AD PARLA
0 2
CUC VILLALBA
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
- 12:00
CF POZUELO
2 0
CDF TRES CANTOS
domingo, 1 octubre, 2023
- 12:00